Bambi Woods
Bambi Woods Official Biography

Welcome to Bambi Woods Online Movie Fan Club.

Welcome to the dedicated Bambi Woods Porn Page.

Bambi Woods:
Born: 7/12/1955
Aliases: Bambie

Birth Name: Debra DeSanto
Nickname: Debbie
Birthplace: Pierre, South Dakota, USA
Current Resident in California
Assumed Aliases: Barbara Woodson | Debbie DeSanto
Height: 5' 10" Weight: 116 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 33
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Blond / Red Breast: 34B

Bambi Woods grew up in an upper middle-class family in New Jersey and attended an exclusive Catholic Girl's school. My school contrary to what most would think did not allow sports or cheer leading so I really didn't have the cheerleader experience. Bambi was 19 and living in denial; I wanted to go to college but didn't really have the grades to go to that next level. I hoped to study theater or acting.

Debbie Does DallasGenre:Anal,Orgy,Boy/Girl,Masturbation,Younger Woman/Older Man,Facial,Pretty Girls

Stars:Arcadia Lake,Bambi Woods,Eric Edwards,R Bolla,Merle Michaels,Rikki O' Neal,David Sutton,Hershel Savage,Robin Byrd,Misty Winter,Paula Head,Georgette Saunders,Tony Mansfield,Jack Teague,Jenny Cole
Director:Jim Clark


The original, uncut classic now iwith previously deleted footage! It's been copied, serialized and consistently remade, but the original Debbie Does Dallas has certainly never been equaled. This classic of adult cinema remains a bestseller decades after its original release in 1978 Starring the perfectly named Bambi Woods as a talented amateur cheerleader with an offer to pack her bags and go pro, Debbie Does Dallas follows her and the rest of the horny squad as they try to raise money for Debbie's trip. They form Teen Services, an enterprise committed to pleasing male customers. The sex scenes are pure and fun unadulterated lust!


Sweet, virginal Debbie (Bambi Woods) wants to head to Texas to claim her spot on the "Cowgirl" cheerleading squad. But the trip costs money and her parents arenít willing to help. With the aid of her cheerleading girlfriends (including Arcadia Lake and Georgette Saunders), they devise a plan to raise the funds themselves. Initially, they all take odd jobs. However, they quickly discover thereís a lot more money to be made by baring their bodies and providing sexual favors for horny men.

Bambi Woods Official Porn movie clips club has Bambi Woods biography,
 uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Bambi Woods  filmography page, of Bambi Woods, Movie clips club members area and updated vintage porn stars and natural breast stars links page , Bambi Woods Photos Section.

Watch Bambi Woods video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other vintage girls as well, and enjoy the vintage porn movies  of all time prettiest former Dallas Cowboys cheer-leader Goddess Bambi Woods.
We invite you to join the beauty queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Anita Blond

Annette Haven ... Sid Deuce ... Constance Devil ... Anna Ohura ... Sue Nero

Buffy Davis ... Felony ... Claire Dames ... Chloe Dior ... Paula Price


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )